Building One

211 West Dunbar Cave Road

4:10 – 5:00 – Child Intermediate

5:00 – 5:50 – Child/Youth/Teen Advanced

6:00 – 6:50 – Child Beginner

7:00 – 7:50 – Teen/Adult Mix

8:00 – 9:00 – Kickboxing /MMA Teen/Adult (Intermediate/Advanced)

9:00 – 10:00 am – Kickboxing

12:00 – 12:50 – Adult Mix

1:00 – 1:50 – Child/Youth Mix

3:30 – 4:00 – Little Dragons Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

4:00 – 4:30 – Little Ninjas (Beginner)

4:30 – 5:00 – Little Ninjas (Intermediate)

5:00 – 5:50 – Child Beginner

6:00 – 6:50 – Child Intermediate

7:00 – 8:00 – Kickboxing/Muay Thai

8:00 – 9:00 – Teen/Adult no gi Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

11:30 – 12:00 – Little Dragons Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

3:30 – 4:00 – Little Ninjas

4:10 – 5:00 – Child/Youth Black Belt Elite Weapons ages 10-15

5:00 – 5:50 – Child Beginner

6:00 – 6:50 – Child Intermediate

7:00 – 7:50 – Child/Youth/Teen Advanced

7:00 – 7:50 – Child/Youth Beginner Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

8:00 – 8:50 – Teen/Adult Black Belt Elite Weapons

9:00 – 10:00 am – Kickboxing

11:00 – 11:50 – Child/Youth Mix

12:00 – 12:50 – Adult Mix

3:30 – 4:00 – Little Dragons Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

4:00 – 4:50 – Black Belt Elite Weapons Mix

5:00 – 5:30 – Little Ninjas (Intermediate)

5:30 – 6:00 – Little Ninjas (Beginner)

6:00 – 6:50 – Child Intermediate

7:00 – 8:00 – Kickboxing/Muay Thai

8:00 – 9:00 – Teen/Adult no gi Judo/Jiu-Jitsu/MMA

4:10 – 5:00 – Child Beginner

5:00 – 5:50 – Black Belt Elite Weapons Ages 10-15

6:00 – 6:50 – Child/Youth/Teen Advanced

7:00 – 7:50 – Child/Youth Int./Adv. Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

7:00 – 7:50 – Teen Mix

8:00 – 9:00 – Adult/Teen Open Mat

9:00 – 9:50 AM – Teen/Adult Mix

10:00 – 10:50 AM – Child/Youth/Teen Advanced

11:00 – 11:50 AM – Child Intermediate

12:00 – 12:50 PM – Child Beginner

1:00 – 1:50 – Child/Youth Black Belt Elite Weapons Mix

2:00 – 2:30 – Little Ninjas (Beginner)

2:30 – 3:00 – Little Ninjas (Intermediate)

5:00 – 6:00 – Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Intermediate/Advanced)

6:00 – 8:00 – MMA (Intermediate/Advanced)

Building Two

1810 Alpine Drive

3:00 – 6:00 –  After School Karate

5:00 – 6:00 –  Black Belt Elite no Gi Jiu-Jitsu

6:00 – 6:50 – Youth Beginner

7:00 – 7:50 – Youth Intermediate

3:00 – 6:00 – After School Karate

5:00 – 6:00 –  Black Belt Elite Weapons Ages 6-9

6:00 – 6:50 – Child/Youth/Teen Advanced

7:00 – 7:50 – Teen Mix

8:00 – 8:50 – Adult Mix

3:00 – 6:00 – After School Karate

5:00 – 5:50 –  Black Belt Elite Weapons Ages 6-9

6:00 – 6:50 – Youth Intermediate

7:00 – 7:50 – Youth Beginner

8:00 – 8:50 – Youth/Teen Brown/White and up

3:00 – 6:00 – After School Karate

5:00 – 5:50 – Black Belt Elite Judo

6:00 – 7:00 – Child/Youth Beginner Jiu-Jitsu

7:00 – 7:50 – Child Beginner

8:00 – 8:50 – Adult Mix

3:00 – 6:00 – After School Karate

5:00 – 6:00 –  Black Belt Elite no Gi Jiu-Jitsu

6:00 – 6:50 – Youth Beginner

7:00 – 7:50 – Youth Intermediate

8:00 – 8:50 – Youth/Teen Brown/White and up

7:00 – 8:50 AM – Applied Karate and Self Defense (Adult Only)

10:00 – 10:50 am – Child/Youth Int./Adv. Judo/Jiu-Jitsu

11:00 – 11:50 AM – Youth Intermediate

12:00 – 12:50 – Youth Beginner

1:00 – 1:50 – Child/Youth Beginner Jiu-Jitsu

  • Child Intermediate (ages 6-8) – Yellow Belt 1 Blue Stripe- Blue Belt 2 Green Stripes
  • Children Advanced (ages 6-12) – Green/White Belt – Black Belt
  • Youth Beginner (ages 9-12) – White – Yellow Belt 1 Blue Stripes
  • Youth Intermediate (ages 9-12) – Yellow Belt 2 Blue Stripes – Blue Belt
  • Teen Mix (ages 13-16) – All Ranks
  • Adult Mix (ages 17-Up) – All ranks